SFP-1GLXLC | MOXA 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules
SFP-1GLXLC | MOXA 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules

SFP-1GLXLC | MOXA 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules

0 Review(s)
Availability: In stock. Usually ships in 7 - 10 working days.
Part Number: SFP-1GLXLC
USD302.00
Retail Price:USD355.00
You Save:USD53.00(15%)
Write a Review
Part Number: SFP-1GLXLC

Features and Benefits
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • -40 to 85°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1

  • Availability: In Stock
  • Estimated Lead Time: Usually Ships in 7 - 10 Working Days
  • Shipping Weight: 2 Kg

Reward Points

302 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items